• Lundi, 21 Octobre 2019 - 14:36:33

Annuaire

Nom
Prénom
Equipe
E-Mail
Tél.
PETA
Valentina
Équipe C.Housset
PETIT
Arnaud
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
PETIT
Isabelle
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
PEYROTTES
Agathe
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
PHAM
Aurélie
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 6ème
PHAM
Thi Minh Tam
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
PIAU
Olivier
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
PICARD
Jean-Yves
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 8ème
PIGENET
Audrey
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
POINTOUT
Quentin
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
POSTAL
Barbara
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
POUSSIN
Karine
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
POYNARD
Thierry
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
PRAZ
Françoise
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
PRUNIER FROTTIER
Céline
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
PUCHOIS
Virginie
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
Q
QUIGNON
Frédérique
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
R
RACINE
Chrystèle
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
RAINTEAU
Dominique
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
RAMOS
Robin
Équipe C.Prunier
RATOVOMANANA
Toky
Équipe A.Duval
RAYMOND
Éric
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Paris Saint-Joseph
RHALIES
Kenza
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 8ème
RICARD
Laure
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
RICHARD
Nicolas
Équipe H.Corvol – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
RIVIN DEL CAMPO
Eleanor
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
ROBLOT
Natacha
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
ROLHION
Nathalie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
ROUSSEAU
Aurélie
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
ROUSSELET
Nathalie
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
RUFFIN
Manon
Équipe H.Corvol
S
SABBAH
Michèle
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
SAÏDI
Alhamid
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
SAINDOY
Emeline
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
SALTA
Styliani
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
SAMSON
Raymond
Laverie – Kourilsky 3ème
SAVIER
Éric
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
SAWOO
Olivier Louis
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
SCATTON
Olivier
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
SCHIETTEKATTE
Olivier
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
SCHNURIGER
Aurélie
Équipe C.Housset
SEKSIK
Philippe
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
SELLAM
Jérémie
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
SERFATY
Lawrence
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpitaux de Strasbourg
SERMONDADE
Nathalie
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
SHAO
Zhouwulin
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
SIBLANY
Lama
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
SIQUEIRA PENNA
Larissa
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
SOARES FACCION
Roberta
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
SOBCZAK-THEPOT
Joëlle
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
SOBRIER
Marie-Laure
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 6ème
SOKOL
Harry
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
SOLHONNE
Brigitte
Plateforme d'histomorphologie
SOLLIER
Camille
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
SOUSSAN
Patrick
Équipe C.Housset
STARY
Anne
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 5ème
STEUNOU
Virginie
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
STOCKER
Nicolas
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
STOCKHOLM
Daniel
Équipe F.Delhommeau – ???
STRAUBE
Marjolène
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
STYM-POPPER
Grégoire
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
SUDRE
Laure
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
SUNER
Ludovic
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
SVRCEK
Magali
Équipe A.Duval – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
T
TABARY
Olivier
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
TADBIRI
Sara
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
TAMALET VERNIER
Aline
Équipe H.Corvol – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
TENON
Maxime
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
THABUT
Dominique
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
THENET
Sophie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
THIAM
Ibrahima
Secrétaire général – Kourilsky 8ème
THIBOUT
Hélène
Services Généraux – Kourilsky 6ème
THOME
Marcos
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
THOUROUDE
Sandrine
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
THOUVENIN
Guillaume
Équipe H.Corvol – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
TOILLON
Indira
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
TOUCH DUMOITIER
Sothea
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 12ème
TOUQUI
Lhousseine
Équipe H.Corvol
TRISMERCIN
Olguine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
TRUGNAN
Germain
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 12ème
U
UZAN
Catherine
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
V
VALI
Anna
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
VALLETTE
Marie
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
VATIER
Camille
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
VIGOUROUX
Corinne
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
W
WANHERDRICK
Kristell
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
WEISS
Nicolas
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
WENDUM
Dominique
Équipe C.Prunier – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
WIECKOWSKI
Margaux
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
X
Y
YE
Yishan
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
Z

Centre de Recherche
Saint-Antoine
UMR_S 938

Hôpital St-Antoine

Contact

Tél : +(33) 1 49 28 46 00