• Dimanche, 18 Avril 2021 - 07:57:48

Annuaire

Nom
Prénom
Equipe
E-Mail
Tél.
D
DALISSIER
Arnaud
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
DARAÏ
Émile
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
DE GRAMONT
Aimery
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsjy 1er
DE SORDI
Luisa
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
DE VASSOIGNE
Frédéric
Équipe M.Mohty
DEBRAY-DE VICTOR
Dominique
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Necker
DELAUNAY
Jean-Louis
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
DELHOMMEAU
François
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
DELMAS
Charlène
Équipe I.Netchine
DELOBELLE
Quentin
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah -
DEMIGNOT
Sylvie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
DENIS
Jérôme
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
DESPRAS
Emmanuelle
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DESPRÉS
Gaëtan
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
DESWARTE
Caroline
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
DI CLEMENTE RENAULD-BESSE
Nathalie
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
DIEHL
Aurélien
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DILLARD
Clémentine
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
DINARD
Laetitia
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
DJERMOUNI
Hasna
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DONADIEU
Jean
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
DORARD
Coralie
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DOROTHEE
Guillaume
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
DUFOURG
Marie-Noelle
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
DULERY
Rémy
Équipe M.Mohty
DUPONT
Charlotte
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
DURAND-SCHNEIDER
Anne-Marie
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
DUVAL
Alex
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
E
EGUETHER
Thibault
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
EHKIRCH
François-Paul
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL KHOURY
Mira
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 10ème
EL MAKHLOUFI
Jaouhara
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL MOURABIT
Haquima
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
ELALAMY
Ismaïl
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
ELBIM
Carole
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
ELHANI
Ines
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
ESCARGUEIL
Alexandre
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
ESHAGH
Déborah
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
F
FADEL
Karen
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
FARABOS
Dominique
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FAUCHER
Alice
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
FAVALE
Fabrizzia
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FELLAHI
Soraya
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
FERRAND
Nathalie
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
FERRIGNO
Olivier
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
FERT
Aude
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
FÈVE
Bruno
Directeur – Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
FINEL
Hervé
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
FLÉJOU
Jean-François
Équipe A.Duval – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FOUASSIER
Laura
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 5ème
FRANÇOIS
Jean-Christophe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
G
GALBERT
Chloé
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
GALIMARD
Jacques-Emmanuel
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
GARDERET
Laurent
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
GARGOLY
Jacques-Emmanuel
Équipe C.Housset - Faculté 5ème
GAUGLER-VERJUS
Béatrice
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
GAULIARD
Émilie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
GAUTHERON
Jérémie
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 5ème
GENESTE
Delphine
Équipe F.Delhommeau + Laverie – Faculté 8ème & 11ème
GENTHON
Alexis
Équipe M.Mohty -
GEORGIN-LAVIALLE
Sophie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Hôpital Tenon
GEROTZIAFAS
Grigorios
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
GESPACH
Christian
Équipe C.Prunier
GIABICANI
Éloïse
Équipe I.Netchine - Hôpital Armand Trousseau
GIMONNET
Coralie
Équipe A.Duval -
GIRARDET
Clémence
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
GIVELET
Maelle
Équipe H.Corvol - Kourilsky 6ème
GLIGOROV
Joseph
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
GOLLI
Vanessa
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
GORIN
Norbert-Claude
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
GOUMARD
Claire
Équipe C.Housset
GOZLAN
Joël
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah -
GRILL
Jean-Pierre
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
GROMAT
Sandrine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
GROSFELD
Alexandra
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
GUERMOUCHE
Hélène
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
GUILLEMAIN
Ghislaine
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
GUILLERM
Erell
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
GUILLOT
Loïc
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
GUITARD
Juliette
Équipe H.Corvol - Hôpital Saint Antoine
GUYOMARD
Alizée
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
H
HACHEM
Nawa
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 10ème
HARMAND
Laurence
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
HENNEQUIN
Christophe
Équipe H.Corvol
HERITIER
Sébastien
Équipe F.Delhommeau - Faculté 11ème
HERRERO
Sabine
Laverie – Faculté 8ème
HERROU
Anne-Flore
Équipe B.Fève - Faculté 7ème
HIRSCH
Pierre
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
HOLZENBERGER
Martin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
HOUANG
Muriel
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
HOUARD
Xavier
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
HOUHOU
Mohamed
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
HOUSSET
Chantal
Équipe C.Housset - Faculté 5ème
HUFF
Emily
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
HUGUET
Florence
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon

Centre de Recherche
Saint-Antoine
UMR_S 938

Hôpital St-Antoine

Contact

Tél : +(33) 1 49 28 46 00