• Samedi, 23 Janvier 2021 - 15:22:34

Annuaire

Nom
Prénom
Equipe
E-Mail
Tél.
DE SORDI
Luisa
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
DE VASSOIGNE
Frédéric
Équipe M.Mohty
DEBRAY-DE VICTOR
Dominique
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Necker
DELAUNAY
Jean-Louis
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
DELHOMMEAU
François
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
DELMAS
Charlène
Équipe I.Netchine
DELOBELLE
Quentin
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah -
DEMIGNOT
Sylvie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
DENIS
Jérôme
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
DESPRAS
Emmanuelle
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DESPRÉS
Gaëtan
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
DESWARTE
Caroline
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
DI CLEMENTE RENAULD-BESSE
Nathalie
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
DIEHL
Aurélien
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DILLARD
Clémentine
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
DINARD
Laetitia
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
DJERMOUNI
Hasna
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DONADIEU
Jean
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
DORARD
Coralie
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
DOROTHEE
Guillaume
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
DUFOURG
Marie-Noelle
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
DULERY
Rémy
Équipe M.Mohty
DUPONT
Charlotte
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
DURAND-SCHNEIDER
Anne-Marie
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
DUVAL
Alex
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
E
EGUETHER
Thibault
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
EHKIRCH
François-Paul
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL KHOURY
Mira
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 10ème
EL MAKHLOUFI
Jaouhara
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL MOURABIT
Haquima
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
ELALAMY
Ismaïl
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
ELBIM
Carole
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
ELHANI
Ines
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
ESCARGUEIL
Alexandre
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
F
FARABOS
Dominique
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FAVALE
Fabrizzia
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FELIX
johanna
Équipe G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3ème
FELLAHI
Soraya
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
FERRAND
Nathalie
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
FERRIGNO
Olivier
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
FERT
Aude
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
FÈVE
Bruno
Directeur – Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
FLÉJOU
Jean-François
Équipe A.Duval – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
FOUASSIER
Laura
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 5ème
FRANÇOIS
Jean-Christophe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
G
GALBERT
Chloé
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
GARDERET
Laurent
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
GAUGLER-VERJUS
Béatrice
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
GAULIARD
Émilie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
GAUTHERON
Jérémie
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 5ème
GAUTHIER
Camille
Équipe B.Fève -
GENESTE
Delphine
Équipe F.Delhommeau + Laverie – Faculté 8ème & 11ème
GENTHON
Alexis
Équipe M.Mohty -
GEORGIN-LAVIALLE
Sophie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Hôpital Tenon
GEROTZIAFAS
Grigorios
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
GESPACH
Christian
Équipe C.Prunier
GIABICANI
Éloïse
Équipe I.Netchine - Hôpital Armand Trousseau
GIMONNET
Coralie
Équipe A.Duval -
GIRARDET
Clémence
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
GIVELET
Maelle
Équipe H.Corvol - Kourilsky 6ème
GLIGOROV
Joseph
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
GOLLI
Vanessa
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
GORWOOD
Jennifer
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
GOUMARD
Claire
Équipe C.Housset
GOZLAN
Joël
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah -
GRILL
Jean-Pierre
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
GROMAT
Sandrine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
GROSFELD
Alexandra
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
GUERMOUCHE
Hélène
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
GUILLEMAIN
Ghislaine
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
GUILLERM
Erell
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
GUILLOT
Loïc
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
GUITARD
Juliette
Équipe H.Corvol - Hôpital Saint Antoine
GUYOMARD
Alizée
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
H
HACHEM
Nawa
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 10ème
HARMAND
Laurence
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
HENNEQUIN
Christophe
Équipe H.Corvol
HERITIER
Sébastien
Équipe F.Delhommeau - Faculté 11ème
HERRERO
Sabine
Laverie – Faculté 8ème
HIRSCH
Pierre
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
HOLZENBERGER
Martin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
HOUANG
Muriel
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
HOUARD
Xavier
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
HOUSSET
Chantal
Équipe C.Housset - Faculté 5ème
HUGUET
Florence
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Hôpital Tenon
HUMBERT
Lydie
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
I
J
JAABAR
Ilhem
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
JANMAAT
Sonja
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
JÉRU
Isabelle
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
JOHANET
Catherine
Équipe G.Dorothée – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
JOLLY
Séverine
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Faculté 11ème
JOLY
Charlotte
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
JOSSO
Nathalie
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 8ème
K

Centre de Recherche
Saint-Antoine
UMR_S 938

Hôpital St-Antoine

Contact

Tél : +(33) 1 49 28 46 00