• Dimanche, 18 Avril 2021 - 08:13:39

Annuaire

Nom
Prénom
Equipe
E-Mail
Tél.
A
ABERMIL
Nassera
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
AID
Saba
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
AÏT SLIMANE
Tounsia
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
ALAMOWITCH
Sonia
Équipe G.Dorothée – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
ALCAÏDE-DESCHAMPS
Lisa
Équipe C.Housset - Faculté 4ème
AMBRON
Pascale
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
AMHAZ
Sadek
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
AMILCA
Katyana
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
AMRANE
Rania
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
ANDJONGO ATANGANA
Étienne
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
ANDRÉ
Thierry
Équipe A.Duval – Hôpital Tenon
ANTOINE
Bénédicte
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
AOUDJEHANE
Lynda
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
ATFI
Azeddine
Équipe C.Prunier
ATLAN
Michael
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
ATTALI
Claire
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
AUBERTIN
Guillaume
Équipe H.Corvol – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
AUCLAIR
Martine
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
AUCOUTURIER
Pierre
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
AUGUSTIN
Jérémy
Équipe C.Housset
AYALA-SANMARTIN
Jesus
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 12ème
B
BADI BANGA
Gloria
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
BADOGLIO
Manuela
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BAILLY
Clément
Équipe B.Fève - Faculté 8ème
BAIRAMIAN
Diane
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
BALLOY
Viviane
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
BANNET
Anne
Équipe M.Mohty -
BEAUPERE
Carine
Équipe B.Fève - 7ème
BELLANGER
Marion
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
BENDIFALLAH
Sofiane
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
BENUSIGLIO
Patrick
Équipe A.Duval
BERDAH
Laura
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
BÉRENBAUM
Francis
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
BÉRÉZIAT
Véronique
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
BERTHAUT
Isabelle
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Tenon
BEURIER
Pauline
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
BEYDON
Nicole
Équipe H.Corvol – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
BIGOT
Jeanne
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
BILHOU-NABERA
Chrystèle
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
BILIC
Stéphane
Laverie – Kourilsky 3ème
BINVIGNAT
Marie
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
BLONDEAU
Bertrand
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
BOCCARA
Franck
Équipe B.Fève – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
BOISSAN
Mathieu
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
BONNIN
Agnès
Équipe M.Mohty
BORDE
Chloé
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
BORELAND
William
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BOUMENDIL
Ariane
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BOURGOIN
Pierre
Équipe A.Duval - Kourilsky 2ème
BOUTONNET
Hugo
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
BOUVET
Jean
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 6eme
BRAX
Sylvain
Équipe H.Corvol - Kourilsky 6ème
BRIOUDE
Frédéric
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
BRISSOT DAVAINE
Eolia
Équipe M.Mohty – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
BROT
Loïc
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
BRUNET-MANQUAT
Matthias
Équipe F.Delhommeau -
BRUXELLES
Quentin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
BUHARD
Olivier
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
C
CADORET
Axelle
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
CAILLON
Clara
Équipe F.Delhommeau - Faculté
CALMEL
Claire
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
CAMBON-BINDER
Adeline
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
CAMUS
Marine
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CAMUS
Claire
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
CANLORBE
Geoffroy
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
CAPEAU
Jacqueline
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
CAPEL
Emilie
Équipe B.Fève – Faculté 7ème
CAPRON
Jean
Équipe G.Dorothée – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CARRIERE
Véronique
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
CERVERA
Pascale
Équipe A.Duval – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CHABBERT-BUFFET
Nathalie
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
CHAFFRINGEON
Lorenzo
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculté 6ème
CHAIGNEAU
Thomas
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
CHANTRAN
Yannick
Équipe G.Dorothée – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CHAPEL
Alain
Équipe F.Delhommeau – IRSN
CHAQUIN
Michael
Équipe F.Delhommeau – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CHASTRE
Eric
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah – Kourilsky 1er
CHAUFFIER-LOUATI
Karine
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
CHAZOUILLÈRES
Olivier
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CHIBAUDEL
Benoist
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah
CHIVOT
Justine
Équipe A.Larsen–M.Sabbah -
CHOUCHÈNE
Mouna
Équipe C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4ème
CHRÉTIEN
Yves
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
CHWETZOFF
Serge
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol
CLEMESSY
Maud
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
COLASSE
Sabrina
Équipe C.Prunier – Kourilsky 4ème
COLLE
Raphaël
Équipe A.Duval - Hôpital Saint-Antoine
COLLURA
Ada
Équipe A.Duval – Kourilsky 2ème
CONTI
Filomena
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Pitié-Salpêtrière
COQUANT
Garance
Équipe P.Seksik–H.Sokol – Faculté 6ème
CORNETTE
Pauline
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
CORPECHOT
Christophe
Équipe C.Housset – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
CORVOL
Harriet
Équipe H.Corvol – Kourilsky 6ème
COULAIS
Timothé
PHEA – Kourilsky S/S & 7ème
COULOMB
Aurore
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
COURTIES
Alice
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
COUTEAU
Mélanie
Équipe C.Housset - Faculté 4ème

Centre de Recherche
Saint-Antoine
UMR_S 938

Hôpital St-Antoine

Contact

Tél : +(33) 1 49 28 46 00